Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HAWKENBURY MEAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+26.5%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+178.0%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5BU
← Back to All Properties