Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, COPTHORNE ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH19 2NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
-4.8%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£630,000
+82.6%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+39.1%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 30 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2NU
← Back to All Properties