12, THE DRIVEWAY, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 0AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+128.6%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+205.6%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1