Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, EDISON COURT, EXCHANGE MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9TR
← Back to All Properties