Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 400, CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£33,000
+85.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Other
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 28 February 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QN
← Back to All Properties