Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£217,500
-1.1%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-18.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9SG
← Back to All Properties