Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PRINCES STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+163.6%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
+£37,241 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,759
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8RW
← Back to All Properties