Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHIFFINCH GARDENS, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
-0.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+35.2%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+100.0%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8SL
← Back to All Properties