Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HUNTINGDON ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£98,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£428,500
+29.9%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£98,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1BD
← Back to All Properties