25, PRIORS PATH, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,950
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£34,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£64,950+114.7%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1