Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ABBEYDALE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£223,000
+32.8%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+12.0%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EN
← Back to All Properties