Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, STAINBECK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.0%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+56.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2LZ
← Back to All Properties