Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEST LEA GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+375.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+375.0%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7EF
← Back to All Properties