Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+35.0%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£274,000
+38.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+8.8%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+4.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8LR
← Back to All Properties