Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
604, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£51,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+74.5%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£51,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,775
+235.5%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£48,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7AL
← Back to All Properties