Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHILLAGOE, BATH ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+51.5%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+45.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 5HR
← Back to All Properties