Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PHEASANT WOOD DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-22.4%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-8.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+46.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2AW
← Back to All Properties