Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HOPTON CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,250
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,250
+22.4%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3JQ
← Back to All Properties