Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TOLLERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 7HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+52.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+71.4%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 7HQ
← Back to All Properties