Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SWAN MEADOW ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£21,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+19.9%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,400
+28.3%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£23,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+252.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5BJ
← Back to All Properties