30, STUBBS FOLLY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0ZB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,500-0.3%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+15.1%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+126.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 15 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1