7, ST HILDAS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 9DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.8%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+186.8%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+42.5%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1