Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, MANCHESTER ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+35.0%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+56.1%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,250
+62.7%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8QL
← Back to All Properties