51, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 3ZJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£234,000+157.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+32.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£22,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,745
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1