3, LOWLANDS DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 5HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,500+67.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 16 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1