Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LITTLE HAM LANE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+67.4%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9JW
← Back to All Properties