Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GREGORY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+30.7%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+15.0%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties