64, DERWENT CLOSE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2FQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£193,500+33.4%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+25.0%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+112.8%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+25.9%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,300
Sold on 12 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1