Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, LORD NELSON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+3.4%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+35.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£69,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,495
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UE
← Back to All Properties