3, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY3 8FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+123.1%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+2.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1