Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, WESTMINSTER DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+80.4%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+15.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+70.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3RX
← Back to All Properties