Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+11.6%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+37.3%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JR
← Back to All Properties