15, RAWTHEY AVENUE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£527,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.2%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£527,500+151.2%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+27.3%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1