8, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 3ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.2%
Price Change
+£407,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£580,000+236.2%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£407,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+43.8%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1