Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BERRIEDALE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+7.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+8.4%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+71.3%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+169.2%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8AZ
← Back to All Properties