Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BERTHA ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 5BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£97,500
+290.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 5BE
← Back to All Properties