Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£107,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+1.2%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+91.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FD
← Back to All Properties