Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FOREDROVE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+30.4%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+17.1%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+133.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9NY
← Back to All Properties