Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WELLFIELD, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 7EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,061
Last Sold Price
2 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£109,439 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,061
-31.5%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Detached
-£109,439 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,500
Sold on 14 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7EG
← Back to All Properties