Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FULBROOK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 9HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+12.9%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+131.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 9HT
← Back to All Properties