Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARLEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,000
-20.5%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+21.6%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JS
← Back to All Properties