Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+110.5%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+22.6%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+15.2%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,375
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0TL
← Back to All Properties