5, CARFAX FOLD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7GH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+65.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,950+8.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,750+114.0%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+6.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1