79, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+66.7%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+79.2%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1