5, MERE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£131,000+101.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-30.9%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1