INNER LODGE COTTAGE, HOLDEN, CLITHEROE, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

BB7 4PE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£507,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£507,500+41.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000-10.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+116.3%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+117.6%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1