FLAT 27, PORTCHESTER COURT, CHALKWELL PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+179.2%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+73.9%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1