Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRANGE HALL, 42, BLACK HORSE HILL, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£822,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£432,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£822,000
+110.8%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Detached
+£432,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 7EF
← Back to All Properties