Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TASKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+20.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
-0.9%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1UY
← Back to All Properties