Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,750
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,750
+12.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+13.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
-6.0%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties